GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: ARWAL
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
ARWAL6838200440000116
KALER6737200910000116
KARPI482320048000085
SONBHADRA BANSHI SURYAPUR471810050000071
KURTHA623110032000099
Total29214780025150000487