GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: JAMUI
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
ISLAM NAGAR ALIGANJ6159002160100130
SIKANDRA7163000140000139
JAMUI887101251000100268
BARHAT59380004100072174
LAXMIPUR71600010300096231
JHAJHA101107001060000215
GIDHOUR35320003000060130
KHAIRA5471003040000132
SONO6166002040000133
CHAKAI9800005000022
Total610575011114340103281574