GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: NAWADA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
NARDIGANJ66360300400096205
NAWADA103570035110000179
WARISALIGANJ8156002860000153
KASHICHAK411800142000066
PAKRIWARAMA74204731100000137
KAUAKOLE6949010060000125
ROH7247003240200130
GOVINDPUR6540262030000100
AKBARPUR8354005250000149
HISUA654600216000113233
NARHAT513001910110084187
MESCAUR51380000400091184
SIRDALA78530012200055191
RAJAULI8980470132000150
Total98849801432326673204392189