GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: GAYA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
KONCH7963004320000151
TEKARI1168600309000203417
BELAGANJ10969002110000170361
KHIZARSARAI8066002250010156
NEEMCHAK BATHANI483400202000086
MOHRA533800013000095
ATRI33340000500066138
MANPUR644200214000109222
GAYA SADAR1441140031310000293
PARAIYA5400421140000102
GURARU6142002350000113
GURUA8167002050000155
AMAS433500213000084
BANKEBAZAR000000100001
IMAMGANJ000000300003
DUMARIYA000000300003
SHERGHATTY483900112000091
DOBHI614300101000118224
BODHGAYA7847015270000140
TANKUPPA484300212000096
WAZIRGANG936600207000172340
FATEHPUR7873003260000162
MOHANPUR9000761060000173
BARACHATTY6147002040000114
Total15221048011942201300018383720