GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: AURANGABAD
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
DAUDNAGAR716510275000165316
HASPURA534800524000126238
GOH748540221100052230
RAFIGANJ13695005210030210461
OBRA97632052920073253
AURANGABAD9898100210200227438
BARUN8972304070000175
NAWINAGAR1321208026120000280
KUTUMBA8174805270000177
DEO57835021610018173
MADANPUR7080105150000162
Total9588833303727865308712903