GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: JEHANABAD
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
RATNI FARIDPUR754800143000100231
JEHANABAD10464013212100221417
KAKO916010423100161323
MODANGANJ46290126100077162
GHOSHI53340016000089183
MAKHDUMPUR1258101276000224446
HULASGANJ46360213000175164
Total540352151449152019471926