GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: ROHTAS
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
KOCHAS9851104190000164
DINARA12453004680000195
DAWATH50300011400091177
SURAJPURA2426001030004397
BIKRAMGANJ6540003280000118
KARAKAT11157005270000182
NASRIGANJ5340002170100104
RAJPUR363000104010072
SANJHAULI26250000600050107
NOKHA93390024900018165
KARGAHAR13049005290000195
CHENARI6531002150000104
NAUHATTA171300022000034
SHEOSAGAR10049003090100162
SASARAM11462002171000187
AKHORIGOLA513600234000096
DEHRI78460022100000138
TILOUTHU402600024000072
ROHTAS262100122010053
Total13017241040321171402022422