GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: KAIMUR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
RAMGARH50250031300299183
NUAON41260013100088160
KUDRA6055002540000126
MOHANIA9151002640010155
DURGAWATI543000224000092
CHAND60310014100058155
CHAINPUR6849001320000123
BHABUA13475005910000224
RAMPUR53290012200077164
BHAGWANPUR50290011000064145
ADHAURA282700021000058
Total689427001938230033861585