GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: BUXAR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
SIMRI86534060100020161
CHAKKI161400002000032
BRAHMPUR7645003360000133
CHOUGAIN231700002000042
KESATH101800003000031
DUMRAON96420051116000161
BUXAR86520041140000157
CHAUSA432700124000077
RAJPUR10275003290100192
ITARHI8249014090010146
NAWANAGAR88400030130000144
Total708432412998361301276