GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: BHOJPUR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
SHAHPUR70470031100000131
ARA1496201020190000242
BARHARA9363005370000171
KOILWAR943710319101164311
SANDESH6635001420000108
UDWANTANAGAR10326004513000142
BIHIYA393200204400081
JAGDISHPUR11474104290030207
PIRO60135101290000208
CHARPOKHARI6533403070000112
GARHANI533110202300092
AGIAON8243024323000139
TARARI103560010080010178
SAHAR78340154050000136
Total116970882748219414051642258