GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: PATNA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
MANER11937000560000167
DANAPUR164651000110000241
PATNA SADAR14914200111242100330
SAMPATCHAK58130112110063140
PHULWARISARIF752201310000113215
BIHTA116810052130000217
NAUBATPUR156690021160010245
BIKRAM86490010100030149
DULHIN BAZAR7334001140000113
PALIGANJ14175001260000225
MASAURHI13069003080010211
DHANARUA15665003180000233
PUNPUN12342002530000175
FATUHA8838005060020139
DANIYAWAN432100113000069
KHUSRUPUR472500301000076
BAKHTIARPUR923810026000116255
ATHMALGOLA38230002300060126
BELCHCHI373100003000071
BARH7743003150000129
PANDARK8131000070010120
GHOSWARI411700012000061
MOKAMA8135000520000123
Total217110652235531383183523830