GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: NALANDA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
KARAIPARSURAI493100002000082
NAGARNAUSA44280010900078160
HARNOUT7146000080000125
CHANDI8042201160000132
RAHUI5851001450000119
BIND35210003000054113
SARMERA51270011200078160
ASTHAWAN7442000010010135262
BIHARSHARIF150893212240200273
NOORSARAI7542320092000133
THARTHARI41270000400061133
PARWALPUR442810004000077
HILSA109613002121010189
EKANGARSARAI102670000140000183
ISLAMPUR118722100111010206
BEN563130025000097
RAJGIR6536201050000109
SILAO6434400080100111
GIRIYAK43293000401074154
KATRISARAI2214200020003474
Total13518182856151444525142892