GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SHEIKHPURA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
BARBIGHA4746002070000102
SHEIKHOPUR SARAI252600006000057
SHEIKHPURA68561021100100139
GHATKUSHUMBA1713011001002962
CHEWARA38190020310058121
ARIYARI503900204000095
Total24519911913021087576