GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: LAKHISARAI
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
BARAHIYA533900219000111215
SURYAGARHA143830024110000243
PIPARIYA2717001020004087
LAKHISARAI62361035110000118
RAMGARH CHOWK43230023500052128
HALSI60390032601091202
CHANNAN5642001030000102
Total444279101415470102941095