GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: MUNGER
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
MUNGER SADAR11890051019001139373
BARIYARPUR45240340500062143
JAMALPUR7557040014000182332
DHARHARA654200107000102217
HAWELI KHARAGPUR105610060120000184
ASARGANJ35290120300060130
TARAPUR50410030700034135
TETIYABAMBAR43360010300058141
SANGRAMPUR6141005090000116
Total597421013230790016371771