GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: BANKA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
SHAMBHUGANJ108680016500346237
AMARPUR9962002640020175
RAJAUN10465001470112185
DHORAIYA121760021701010218
BARAHAT10859001110010109289
BANKA12272000360000203
FULLIDUMER91510012400085234
BELHAR8067002320000154
CHANDAN6169003040010138
KATORIYA9083102130000180
BOUNSI9467102170000172
Total10787392017285901282422185