GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: BHAGALPUR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
NARAYANPUR352500023000065
BIHPUR413300144000083
KHARIK393200105010078
NAVGACHHIYA484100044000097
RANGRACHOWK25180010200068114
GOPALPUR352400123000065
PIRPAINTI10567007450600194
KAHALGAON1057450897060277491
ISMAILPUR181300101000033
SABOUR382800213030075
NATHNAGAR623900215000120229
SULTANGANJ947100459001108292
SHAHKUND876100346000153314
GORADIH5943005010600114
JAGDISHPUR148102517815220125415
SANHAULA8163002252500160
Total102073410145467842918512819