GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: KHAGARIA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
ALLAULI8786003120000179
KHAGARIA1101030034130000233
MANSI21210000200074118
CHAUTHAM6367011120000135
BELDAUR6765002120000137
GOGRI109100001540000219
PARBATTA6967002820100149
Total52650901122027010741170