GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: BEGUSARAI
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
KHODAWANPUR31303010300065133
CHHAURAHI50512020300069177
GARHPURA27282010500077140
CHERIA BARIYARPUR444400214002097
BHAGWANPUR61561020610048175
MANSOORCHAK38331020401053132
BACHHWARA6356002220000125
TEGHRA7059201260110142
BARAUNI5241901720200114
BIRPUR24200021200275126
BEGUSARAI110912036150210230
NAWKOTHI241730104012052
BAKHRI352820203001071
DANDARI20144010100060100
SAHEBPUR KAMAL5532503090010105
BALIA434010127021097
MATIHANI383120218000082
SAMHO AKHA KURHA87001010002542
Total79367839030228519114722140