GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SAMASTIPUR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
KALYANPUR176360011110100226
WARISNAGAR8450000030000137
SHIVAJINAGAR6742303100010117
KHANPUR7749000310000130
SAMASTIPUR116760010212020218
PUSA553500161000098
TAJPUR6740200200100112
MORWA6650001610000124
PATORI7349011310000128
MOHANPUR4390400200088146
MOHIUDDINNAGAR7143002070100124
SARAIRANJAN9759000700000163
VIDYAPATI NAGAR663400141020120228
DALSINGHSARAI734600133000188314
UJIYARPUR105740026100240203
BIBHUTIPUR1116201141210000201
ROSERA8039008294130146
SINGHIA7444020040010125
HASANPUR7546001060010129
BITHAN543700103000095
Total163092051828568568123963164