GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: VAISHALI
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
VAISHALI823200016000147268
PATEDHI BELSAR56150000600078155
LALGANJ1193600427000172340
BHAGWANPUR943400207101162301
GORAUL902500114010135257
CHEHRAKALA561700002010100176
PATEPUR1584900116010279495
MAHUA1293800028000199376
JANDAHA1414200554000208405
RAJAPAKAR7419002260000103
HAJIPUR14756003715100219448
RAGHOPUR1082100324000188326
BIDUPUR1033600245000206356
DESARI35120000200077126
SAHDEI BUZURG721700213000100195
MAHNAR702800116000106212
Total15344770026299123123764539