GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SARAN
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
MASHRAKH822102711100020144
PANAPUR422007120000072
TARAIYA583501130000098
ISUAPUR563301040000094
BANIYAPUR9456042152010165
LAHLADPUR321900211000055
EKMA9853004080020165
MANJHI119300431913010207
JALALPUR6840001260010118
REVILGANJ553300114012097
CHHAPRA1328702112512430258
NAGRA452601050001078
MARHAURAH10461111901000178
AMNAUR8654000800010149
MAKER4918010130000081
PARSA6634062700000115
DARIYAPUR11461002641010189
GARKHA9252021810000156
DIGHWARA6733011910000112
SONEPUR100490511120000168
Total1559815111124112381951502699