GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SIWAN
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
NAUTAN30260030400073136
SIWAN SADAR96240294590200169
BARHARIYA11659003260100187
GOREAKOTHI9864000370000172
BASANTPUR36310111200080152
LAKRINAVIGANJ473500005000087
BHAGWANPUR HAT10667000070000180
MAHARAJGANJ7850002480100143
PACHRUKHI7048000050000123
HUSSAINGANJ5541003020000101
JIRADEI624200116000137249
MAIRWA35300030403094169
GUTHANI524000112000107203
DARAULI694700105000139261
ANDAR41340040300093175
RAGHUNATHPUR643800315011130243
HASANPURA553700023000097
DARAUNDHA7649001140000131
SISWAN6045002430000114
Total12468070303225900818533092