GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: GOPALGANJ
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
KATEYA6036001350000105
VIJAYPUR6935001330010112
BHOREY8146002250120139
PANCHDEORI56290002201079169
KUCHAIKOTE14394006260310255
PHULWARIA67400002400180194
HATHUA10353004630100170
UCHKKAGAON6240000180010112
THAWE39250010200094161
GOPALGANJ7742002050210129
MANJHA7153000140100130
BARAULI9265000270000166
SIDHWALIA493800213000093
BAIKUNTHPUR9753005130110161
Total10666490024266001082532096