GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: MUZAFFARPUR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
SAHEBGANJ57120004810000190
MOTIPUR1081051205280510246
PAROO149100003190010263
SARAIYA152101002060100262
MARWAN622800402000107203
KANTI9762002170000169
MINAPUR12490003060000223
BOCHAHAN11470002050000191
AURAI13955003050000202
KATRA8668003050000162
GAIGHAT13978005050000227
BANDRA64260040411151152
MURAUL52220010100172149
MUSHAHARI116103002817240471723
KURHANI15295006290100265
SAKRA14758003161000216
Total1758118112052239641247013843