GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: DARBHANGA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
JALE9676000040100177
SINGHWARA1700102000011
KEOTI RUNWAY98610061701010184
DARBHANGA SADAR6037203180200113
MANIGACHHI130000000015
TARDIH55300011040400104
ALINAGAR472310200031077
BENIPUR10071103040101181
BAHADURPUR8661002010000150
HANUMAN NAGAR000000000000
HAYAGHAT281800012012052
BAHERI6634005050001111
BIRAUL8258003050010149
GHANSHYAMPUR553600203110098
KIRATPUR351200202011053
GAURA BAURAM523200005030092
KUSHESHWAR ASTHAN6939002050010116
KUSHESHWAR ASTHAN EAST521900401020078
Total9836174046358129731751