GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SAHARSA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
NAUHATTA9200320003000127
SATTAR KATAIYA63003000241499203
MAHISHI92204012061099243
KAHRA1050144014104151221
SOUR BAZAR9300424004000143
PATARGHAT63003100060058158
SONBARSA11500551016040182
SIMRI BAKHTIARPUR12520580044100194
SALKHUA6500321202000102
BANMA ITAHRI450020100100067
Total85841384851146793071640