GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: MADHEPURA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
GAMHARIYA34350001300065138
SINGHESWAR475100225000100207
GHELARH35330011200073145
MADHEPURA10410900121000051277
SHANKARPUR39420000300082166
KUMARKHAND10172102340200185
MURLIGANJ8067102161000158
GWALPARA5049000120000102
BIHARIGANJ384320070010091
UDA KISHANGANJ6567101340000141
PURANI371340012000075
ALAMNAGAR6150801140000125
CHAUSA52212501410000104
Total7436407201127461303711914