GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: KATIHAR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
FALKA4910023204060094
KORHA83404530201100148
HASANGANJ262100100000048
KADWA000004300007
BALRAMPUR78004320402030150
BARSOI130621030503300234
AZAMNAGAR137700040403200247
PRANPUR6330372050600116
DANDKHORA332122110011062
KATIHAR74510010110310141
MANSAHI291832002080062
BARARI90610140501500176
SAMELI261800101000046
KURSELA271800002000047
MANIHARI6537002250600117
AMDABAD70103821201300127
Total9803765211288550154501822