GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: PURNIA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
BANMANKHI1628704353020275541
BARHARA KOTHI8559010600000151
BHAWANIPUR6140011500001109
RUPAULI9740002220100144
DHAMDAHA13761003900010211
KRITYANAND NAGAR9347102400400151
PURNEA EAST12270501108011083310
KASBA643100105014063178
SRINAGAR422400020051074
JALALGARH46261001004166145
AMOUR102610021402600196
BAISA79520010302500160
BAISI74440011102301145
DAGARUA7353001030900139
Total123769576184629012434892654