GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: KISHANGANJ
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
TERAGACHH826500005000106258
DIGHALBANK9980221030000187
THAKURGANJ134102001030000240
POTHIA15086001040000241
BAHADURGANJ125134001060100267
KOCHADHAMAN156138001080000303
KISHANGANJ826603327010186350
Total8286712582360202921846