GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: ARARIA
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
NARPATGANJ11861913130500201
FORBESGANJ13265914460610228
BHARGAMA8660112320150161
RANIGANJ12967913050600220
ARARIA155773231601460267
KURSAKANTA565141103033121243
SIKTI7150311030500134
PALASI9365412150192187379
JOKIHAT138772111303000253
Total9785734410201136089173082086