GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SUPAUL
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
NIRMALI462300014010075
BASANTPUR7745001220460137
CHHATAPUR10067001140000173
PRATAPGANJ51310000301478168
RAGHOPUR131560010610100205
SARAIGARH BHAPT6844010110060121
KISHANPUR8348001140630146
MARAUNA69420011416110135
SUPAUL16191201390000267
PIPRA9848001260090164
TRIVENIGANJ17593001160160283
Total1059588218134921955781874