GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: MADHUBANI
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
MADHAWAPUR8032000140100118
HARLAKHI7247000320100125
BASOPATTI8647000090000142
JAYNAGAR6934002241000112
LADANIYA8149020161000140
LAUKAHA (KHUTAUNA)10457101050000168
LAUKAHI8954000180000152
PHULPARAS7448000150000128
BABUBARAHI11657101370200187
KHAJAULI7138010120000113
KALUAHI53240011201090172
BENIPATTI15777001391200250
BISFI135610012406121231
RAHIKA1287220038061212432
PANDAUL111570011603090269
RAJNAGAR10164002081000176
ANDHARATHADI9358102352220168
JHANJHARPUR1044200127000131287
GHOGHARDIHA9548000050200150
LAKHANAUR7542001050000123
MADHEPUR11166000151110186
Total2005107453142911672755443829