GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SITAMARHI
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
BAIRGANIA503000012122088
SUPPI492900111003084
MAJORGANJ292300040000056
SONBARSA8558002340000152
PARIHAR9976002520520191
SURSAND684900133013146274
BATHANAHA9167002041010166
RIGA6352002111010121
PARSAUNI272200102000052
BELSAND503900103010094
RUNNISAIDPUR179129003622130325
DUMRA12591001590430238
BAJPATTI78590002202036179
CHORAUT35220011100156117
PUPRI664300132061119241
NANPUR6338002130300110
BOKHRA413100120030078
Total119885800213841528203572566