GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: SHEOHAR
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
PURNAHIYA372500120100066
PIPRAHI373200202021076
SHEOHAR5441001301210103
DUMARI KATSARAI382800220000070
TARIYANI6347011400000116
Total2291730171122420431