GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: PURBI CHAMPARAN
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
RAXAUL6943203030000120
ADAPUR6546001220100117
RAMGARHWA7649000230200132
SUGAULI9149002130100147
BANJARIYA543701113000097
CHAWRADANO444400125020098
BANKATWA303500030000068
GHORASAHAN6334002130000103
DHAKA12171001151000200
CHIRAIYA8961001240200159
MOTIHARI97780027100000194
TURKAULIYA5942003120100108
HARSIDHI9653001240000156
PAHARPUR6952001530100131
ARERAJ7344002142110128
SANGRAMPUR6239001530200112
KESARIYA7051002151200132
KALYANPUR12777004150200216
KOTWA7852002020000134
PIPRAKOTHI311200111000046
CHAKIA (PIPRA)11562006223000190
PAKRIDYAL513700124000095
PATAHI6846301400020124
PHENHARA362600011010065
MADHUBAN404200124000089
TETARIYA202700101000049
MEHSI6239001080000110
Total1856124851425090718303320