GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


For District: PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN
Block Name PrimaryPrimary with Upper PrimaryPrimary with Upper Primary and SecondaryUpper Primary onlyUpper Primary with SecondarySecondary OnlySecondary with Higher SecondaryHigher Secondary OnlyMadarsaSanskrit VidyalayaAnganwariTotal
BAGHA-II153290422530000234
RAMNAGAR107430161240000173
GAUNAHA11756001130000178
MAINATAND8470312240100131
NARKATIYAGANJ140660132170210232
LAURIA10355002440410173
BAGHA-I143360252470300220
PIPARASI202010000000032
MADHUBANI512018111000074
BHITAHAN372202001000062
THAKRAHAN210012101000035
YOGAPATTI108440212230200182
CHANPATIA12265030360200201
SIKTA6941021040100118
MAJHAULIA13810681250100216
BETTIAH57160190760110107
BAIRIA8520411130000133
NAUTAN8948002340000146
Total16445350323213866017302647