GPS Data Capturing Consolidated Report


District Name School Anganwari Technical Institution College University
ARARIA17783080180
ARWAL4870000
AURANGABAD2032871010
BANKA1943242190
BEGUSARAI16684721310
BHAGALPUR19688511231
BHOJPUR2094164161
BUXAR127601100
DARBHANGA174830170
GAYA28828380172
GOPALGANJ18432531200
JAMUI1246328140
JEHANABAD979947180
KAIMUR11993860130
KATIHAR182201120
KHAGARIA109674080
KISHANGANJ15542923110
LAKHISARAI801294290
MADHEPURA15433710392
MADHUBANI32855441600
MUNGER11346371130
MUZAFFARPUR31427015411
NALANDA23785143480
NAWADA17504392150
PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN26470360
PATNA34783529464
PURBI CHAMPARAN332003260
PURNIA2165489250
ROHTAS22202022280
SAHARSA13333071170
SAMASTIPUR27683961236
SARAN269903371
SHEIKHPURA48987150
SHEOHAR4310000
SITAMARHI22093570210
SIWAN22398531310
SUPAUL1796781130
VAISHALI216323760310
Total71605150265372218