District NameTotal PanchayatPanchayat MappedRemaining PanchayatTotal VillageVillage MappedRemaining Village
ARARIA 22121837427420
ARWAL 686533163160
AURANGABAD 2082044184918472
BANKA 1881862211121110
BEGUSARAI 26324914114411413
BHAGALPUR 2462442152115210
BHOJPUR 2342295121712125
BUXAR 1441422113411340
DARBHANGA 3313292124912490
GAYA 3403373288928890
GOPALGANJ 2382344153515350
JAMUI 1551541150615051
JEHANABAD 959325845822
KAIMUR 1521511169716970
KATIHAR 2402382154115410
KHAGARIA 13112923013010
KISHANGANJ 12912637717710
LAKHISARAI 828114724720
MADHEPURA 17217114404391
MADHUBANI 4064033111211102
MUNGER 10410138628620
MUZAFFARPUR 3893863179117901
NALANDA 2552514105610560
NAWADA 1891854108510850
PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 3203164148614860
PATNA 3433358139613951
PURBI CHAMPARAN 4154078129312930
PURNIA 2522466127312721
ROHTAS 2522466207620760
SAHARSA 15415314684680
SAMASTIPUR 3823802125112501
SARAN 3303264176517650
SHEIKHPURA 565423143131
SHEOHAR 545312032030
SITAMARHI 27527148378370
SIWAN 2962942153015228
SUPAUL 18418315515510
VAISHALI 2932903156915636
कुल रिकॉर्ड85868460126449374490235